Netgear

MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Netgear AXM761-10000S

Sold out
  • MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Netgear AXM761-10000S

Netgear

MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Netgear AXM761-10000S

Sold out
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Netgear AXM761-10000S at an unbeatable price.
  • Data transfer: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Speed: 10 Gbps SFP+
  • Type: Connector
  • Gallery
  • Description
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Netgear AXM761-10000S at an unbeatable price.
  • Data transfer: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Speed: 10 Gbps SFP+
  • Type: Connector